ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557127
nr 1355 7127
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. Signed, numbered 260/300, 'Golden age'. Subject: 43x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 260/300, "Golden age". Motivet: 43x62 cm
3000
SEK 4400
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:18:48
2.800 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr
4.000 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
4.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik